Bedford Harriers A.C.


 

 

 

Bedford Harriers Half Marathon
(Previously the renowned Great Barford Half Marathon)

St. John Ambulance - Caring for Life

Sunday 12th December 2004

Homepage : Bedford Half Marathon

Official Results

-Prize Winners-

-About the Winners-

Position Time Name Club Category
1 01:09:45 LOBB, Huw Bedford And County SM
2 01:10:30 HERRING, Steven Bedford And County SM
3 01:12:49 DEASY, Colin Coventry Godiva SM
4 01:13:35 DUDBRIDGE, Frank Thames Hare & Hounds SM
5 01:13:49 ROWE, Alex Wesham RR MV45
6 01:14:05 VAN ZYL, Anton Shaftsbury Harriers SM
7 01:14:13 BARRETT, Simon Serpentine Running Club SM
8 01:14:18 BURKE, Thomas Bedford And County SM
9 01:15:37 WHETMAN, James Thames Hare & Hounds SM
10 01:15:44 MAY, Tom Leighton Buzzard AC SM
11 01:15:48 BUCKLE, Stephen St Albans Striders SM
12 01:16:21 BATTERSBY, Dave Bedford And County SM
13 01:17:39 ATKINSON, James Southend AC SM
14 01:17:39 LASHMAR, Tony V P H and Thames AC SM
15 01:17:49 ARNOLD, Colin St Edmunds Pacers MV50
16 01:17:54 BUIS, James Lordshill Road Runner SM
17 01:17:58 MELLING, Philip Silson Joggers SM
18 01:18:08 STREET, Reece Bearbrook Joggers SM
19 01:18:13 SLACK, Andrew Herts Phoenix AC SM
20 01:18:57 MCQUILLEN WRIGHT, Chris Hayle Runners SM
21 01:19:39 LONG, Matt North Herts Road Runners SM
22 01:19:53 ANDERSON, Ed Cambridge Triathlon Club SM
23 01:19:54 TAYLOR, Gerry Stopsley Striders SM
24 01:20:03 ROSS RUSSEL, Rachel Notts AC LV35
25 01:20:13 KING, Billy Serpentine Running Club SM
26 01:20:30 BRAYBROOK, Colin St Albans Striders MV40
27 01:20:41 CAPETTI, Giacomo Cambridge and Coleridge SM
28 01:20:43 OLIVIER, Darney Peterborough AC SM
29 01:20:54 MASON, Oliver Peterborough AC SM
30 01:21:07 GRANATA, Cesare Cambridge Triathlon Club SM
31 01:21:18 HALL, Rob Holland Sports AC SM
32 01:21:24 BAKER, Mark   MV40
33 01:21:32 LEWIS, Kieron Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers SM
34 01:21:46 METCALFE, Tony Woodstock Harriers SM
35 01:21:50 GROOM, Nofirstname milton keynes ac MV50
36 01:22:06 EARLEY, Steve   SM
37 01:22:09 MELLER, David Trent Park Running Club SM
38 01:22:17 HAND, Michael Dunstable Road Runners MV40
39 01:22:27 HALL, David Luton AC MV40
40 01:22:29 LAMONT, Christopher Stopsley Striders MV50
41 01:22:37 PHILLIPS, Eric Serpentine Running Club SM
42 01:22:47 EVANS, Pascal Stragglers SM
43 01:22:49 FELIX, Jamie Serpentine Running Club SL
44 01:22:54 GARRICK, Paul Gade Valley Harriers MV40
45 01:22:56 JONES, Nick Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers MV40
46 01:23:09 ROBERTS, Nicholas   SM
47 01:23:09 PENDLEBURY, Richard   SM
48 01:23:16 HARRY, Richard St Albans Striders SM
49 01:23:39 BARTLETT, Stuart Bedford Harriers SM
50 01:23:39 HARRISON, Richard   SM
51 01:23:41 CHAPMAN, Tim Fenland MV40
52 01:23:46 BATCHELOR, Robert Bracknell SM
53 01:23:57 ADAMS, Bill Metro Aberdeen MV55
54 01:24:03 WILLIAMS, Perry   SM
55 01:24:10 PINK, Robert   SM
56 01:24:14 WESTON, Simon St Albans Striders SM
57 01:24:30 SCHURMANN, Eddie   SM
58 01:24:32 PARSONS, David Oxford City AC MV55
59 01:24:32 THORNBURGH, Zoe Wootton Road Runners SL
60 01:24:34 SHAFIER, Lawrence   MV40
61 01:24:43 PRYOR, Mark Bedford Harriers SM
62 01:24:51 PREEN, Jane   SL
63 01:24:52 OVINGTON, Neil milton keynes ac MV40
64 01:25:06 GILBERT, Brendon Leighton Fun Runners SM
65 01:25:21 GUISELEY, Andrew   SM
66 01:25:29 SHED, Alastaire   SM
67 01:25:31 JOHNSON, Bob milton keynes ac MV45
68 01:25:41 NICHOLAS, Dean   MV40
69 01:25:42 SHIPWAY, Mike Woodstock Harriers MV60
70 01:25:51 DUNCAN, Alan   MV40
71 01:25:56 HOOK, Trevor milton keynes ac MV45
72 01:26:00 TREVALLION, Stuart   SM
73 01:26:09 HOWARD, Mark   SM
74 01:26:11 DELAHUNTY, Mark Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM
75 01:26:13 SUCH, Liz Hallamshire Harriers SL
76 01:26:20 CHALINOR, Martin Dunstable Road Runners SM
77 01:26:22 MOODY, Mark Rugby & Northampton SM
78 01:26:24 HOPE, Lee milton keynes ac SM
79 01:26:43 LAKE, John   MV55
80 01:26:50 GREEN, David   MV40
81 01:26:52 BROWN, Jim Fairlands Valley Spartans MV50
82 01:27:04 PESTELL, Adrian   SM
83 01:27:08 TEW, Paul Leighton Fun Runners MV40
84 01:27:13 STRATFORD, Gary Leighton Buzzard AC SM
85 01:27:17 CHESTNEY, John Garden City Runners MV40
86 01:27:19 OIGWEED, Danny St Albans Striders SM
87 01:27:20 CLEMENTS, Trevor St Albans Striders MV40
88 01:27:23 MURRAY, John   SM
89 01:27:26 MILLIGAN, Rob   SM
90 01:27:35 BEARD, Stephen Road Runners Club SM
91 01:27:38 SMITH, Nigel Road Runners Club SM
92 01:27:48 BANGERT, Alexander Victory AC SM
93 01:27:50 BETTINSON, David Cambridge Triathlon Club SM
94 01:27:52 EDWARDS, Neil   MV40
95 01:27:56 FEIST, Phil milton keynes ac MV40
96 01:28:05 JACKSON, Roger Cambridge and Coleridge SM
97 01:28:07 CALVER, Laurence   SM
98 01:28:11 DORLING, Eamonn Peterborough AC MV45
99 01:28:20 HIGGINS, Dan   SM
100 01:28:23 LAMB, Ian milton keynes ac MV40
101 01:28:25 BROWN, Matthew   SM
102 01:28:28 SLONECZNY, Peter   MV40
103 01:28:30 HOPWOOD, Duncan Leicester Owls MV45
104 01:28:33 HARRISON, Richard Buckingham And Stowe MV45
105 01:28:36 BLOXAM, Andy   SM
106 01:28:37 GOLDBERG, Jamie   SM
107 01:28:40 KLEANTHOUS, Mark Leighton Buzzard AC MV40
108 01:28:41 BARNARD, Michael Bedford Harriers MV45
109 01:28:44 CADRIOU, Pasquale Bedford And County SL
110 01:28:45 MASON, Paul milton keynes ac MV50
111 01:28:47 SKERRATT, Clark Biggleswade AC MV50
112 01:28:48 BRYANT, Chris   SM
113 01:28:54 COLLINS, Jim   SM
114 01:28:59 ALDEN, Steve Mid Sussex Triathlon Club MV40
115 01:29:02 NORTH, Mick Dacorum & Tring AC MV45
116 01:29:08 MARTIN, Daniel Thames Turbo Triathlon club SM
117 01:29:12 RUSSELL, John   MV40
118 01:29:18 WALDMAN, Louise London Heathside LV40
119 01:29:23 PIDDLESTON, Ken   MV40
120 01:29:25 HOOKER, Duncan Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40
121 01:29:26 WATERS, Colin   SM
122 01:29:28 BUCK, Andrew David   MV40
123 01:29:31 ARMSTRONG, Russell   SM
124 01:29:40 SMITH, Nick   SM
125 01:29:41 WILKINSON, David Puma TVH  
126 01:29:46 SEARLE, Nick   SM
127 01:29:59 MURPHY, John Dunstable Road Runners SM
128 01:30:01 CORRANCE, Gerry   MV45
129 01:30:01 TAYLOR, Nigel   MV45
130 01:30:02 HOLLIS, Zac Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers SM
131 01:30:05 COLE, Tony Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers MV40
132 01:30:07 RICHMOND, Nick   MV40
133 01:30:14 PIDCOCK, Laurence Tri Force SM
134 01:30:15 KEECH, Paul Stopsley Striders MV45
135 01:30:16 JOSEPH, Merrik   SM
136 01:30:17 ORR, Andrew   SM
137 01:30:19 BALESTRA, Raffaele   SM
138 01:30:24 PARADINE, Sarah   LV35
139 01:30:27 PATERSON, Wilson Wellingborough And District MV45
140 01:30:31 MOORE, Adrian Wymondham AC SM
141 01:30:34 GARRATT, Tony   SM
142 01:30:42 ELFERINK, Alex   SM
143 01:30:47 INGALL TOMBS, Stuart   SM
144 01:30:50 MADDISON, Antony Woodstock Harriers SM
145 01:30:50 PILKINGTON, Roy Stopsley Striders MV60
146 01:31:01 MARAIS, Charlie Durbanville SM
147 01:31:01 GOW, Colin   MV40
148 01:31:04 HAMILTON, Nick   MV45
149 01:31:05 PHELAN, Declan Victoria Park Harriers MV40
150 01:31:08 PULLINGER, Jerry   MV45
151 01:31:10 HOLLOELL, Graham Wootton Road Runners SM
152 01:31:15 WILKINSON, Steve milton keynes ac MV45
153 01:31:16 BRADY, Michael   SM
154 01:31:20 SHEPHERD, Andrew   SM
155 01:31:22 ELLWOOD, Tim Wellingborough & District SM
156 01:31:24 MALONEHY, Jason   SM
157 01:31:26 SPONG, Sue Havering LV45
158 01:31:29 CAPRIOLI, Anthony Team MK SM
159 01:31:29 MOORE, Andrew Bedford Harriers SM
160 01:31:32 ELLIOTT, Gavin Biggleswade AC SM
161 01:31:34 WRIGHT, Oliver milton keynes ac SM
162 01:31:35 LEATHWOOD, Racheal Wymondham AC SL
163 01:31:42 WOOLHOUSE, Michael   SM
164 01:31:43 FOWLER, Martin Wootton Road Runners MV50
165 01:31:47 TAPLIN, Steve North Herts Road Runners MV40
166 01:31:55 GIBSON, John Bedford Harriers MV40
167 01:31:58 POOLE, Derek Holme Pierrepont RC MV55
168 01:31:58 BERRY, Gavin   MV40
169 01:31:59 BRAMALL, Andrew Fairlands Valley Spartans MV45
170 01:32:01 CLARKE, Christopher Biggleswade AC MV50
171 01:32:05 DANIELS, Steve Bedford Harriers MV40
172 01:32:05 GAUTHIER, James David   MV50
173 01:32:07 GREHAN, Michael Dunstable Road Runners SM
174 01:32:12 WORRALL, Karen Biggleswade AC LV40
175 01:32:12 DEMPSTER, Morris   MV50
176 01:32:15 GRANT, Mick Bearbrook Joggers MV45
177 01:32:17 SWEETMAN, Paul   SM
178 01:32:19 STRYCZEK, John   MV45
179 01:32:22 SMYTH, Kevin Fairlands Valley Spartans MV40
180 01:32:24 CARRITT, Joanna Highgate Harriers SL
181 01:32:25 FIELD, Paul Vets AC MV50
182 01:32:30 HASSCACHER, James   SM
183 01:32:32 KELLY, Andrew Watford SM
184 01:32:45 WINTER, Alan   MV55
185 01:32:49 ASHLEY, Greg District Line AC SM
186 01:32:49 DOWSETT, Jeff Stopsley Striders MV50
187 01:32:51 FENN, Richard   SM
188 01:32:52 STOCKER, Jim   MV55
189 01:32:58 KEECH, Tony Human Energy MV45
190 01:33:00 FIFIELD, Jo Stroud and District SL
191 01:33:04 GRAHAM, Paul   MV40
192 01:33:05 OPENSHAW, Justin   SM
193 01:33:06 PRINSLOO, Johann   SM
194 01:33:08 MAHER, Andrew St Albans Striders SM
195 01:33:09 AITKEN, Neil   SM
196 01:33:12 HARRIS, Neil   SM
197 01:33:18 CURLESS, Brent Datchet Dashers MV45
198 01:33:20 HILLS, Adam Bedford Harriers SM
199 01:33:23 MILLER JONES, Charles   SM
200 01:33:25 PIRON, Jerry   MV45
201 01:33:30 SINGLETON, Veroncia Bedford Harriers LV40
202 01:33:32 BUTLER, Brian cherwell runners MV40
203 01:33:35 OMAHONY, John   MV40
204 01:33:40 CORNELL, Mark Dunstable Road Runners MV40
205 01:33:40 BRYANT, Mike   SM
206 01:33:46 MILNES, David   SM
207 01:33:49 MOLE, Denis Havering 90 Joggers MV55
208 01:33:53 ARMSTRONG, Ron Dunstable Road Runners MV40
209 01:33:57 SHAN, Rob   SM
210 01:33:58 STYLES, Chris   SM
211 01:34:00 GINN, Karl   SM
212 01:34:00 HUMPHRIES, Peter   SM
213 01:34:02 DANIELLS, Brian milton keynes ac MV65
214 01:34:16 WITHERS, Jim   MV50
215 01:34:17 MAINWARING, Richard East London Runners MV40
216 01:34:19 BELL, Graham London Heathside SM
217 01:34:25 SPINKS, Johnny   SM
218 01:34:32 HENSMAN, Mike   SM
219 01:34:35 NEWENS, David   MV55
220 01:34:37 LING, Chris   SM
221 01:34:37 EDWARDS, Charles   SM
222 01:34:38 STANLEY, David Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers MV50
223 01:34:40 ARMSTRONG, Alan   SM
224 01:34:40 GREENACRE, Neil   SM
225 01:34:45 GREGORY, Neil Biggleswade AC MV40
226 01:34:51 MUIR, Crispin   MV40
227 01:34:58 WALTERS, Susan Headington Road Runners LV40
228 01:35:02 DATEWALL, Simon Fairlands Valley Spartans SM
229 01:35:09 INDERST, George   MV45
230 01:35:10 BRITTAIN, Christopher Road Runners Club MV50
231 01:35:10 BOWMER, Neil   SM
232 01:35:12 MARSHALL, Stuart   MV45
233 01:35:22 PROLE, Louise Beds Police AA SL
234 01:35:23 GOOLD, Andrew Riverside Runners MV40
235 01:35:23 MACKAY, Alick   MV40
236 01:35:29 ALLEN, Nofirstname Trent Park AC MV50
237 01:35:30 RICHARDSON, Rob   SM
238 01:35:34 FISHER, Neil   SM
239 01:35:35 DYIRAIKUMNDA, Benjamin Stopsley Striders MV45
240 01:35:36 FRANKLIN, Peter   SM
241 01:35:36 SCOTT, Russell   SM
242 01:35:43 PERKINS, Mark Shenley Striders SM
243 01:35:44 DRISCOLL, Glenis Dunstable Road Runners LV45
244 01:35:46 SEVITT, Tim Victoria Park Harriers SM
245 01:35:50 MORRISON, Derek Bedford Harriers MV40
246 01:35:51 JENNINGS, Steve   SM
247 01:35:58 CARTWRIGHT, Sally   LV35
248 01:35:59 BRODY, Keith Buckingham And Stowe MV40
249 01:36:10 KING, Kevin   MV40
250 01:36:11 MCPHILLIPS, Kevin Bedford Harriers MV40
251 01:36:12 BUSH, Nigel Biggleswade AC MV55
252 01:36:17 ROMECIN, Lindsay Loughborough Students SL
253 01:36:34 PARKER, Yvonne Road Runners Club LV45
254 01:36:38 MUMFORD, Justin   SM
255 01:36:42 STREET, Martyn   SM
256 01:36:43 ANDERSON, Tim   SM
257 01:36:48 WARR, Vicky Ealing SL
258 01:36:54 TILSON, Scott   SM
259 01:36:58 BARNES, Simon Stroud and District SM
260 01:37:00 CLARKSON, Darren   SM
261 01:37:03 KINSELLEY, Sean   SM
262 01:37:04 KILLEN, Gerry Maidenhead MV50
263 01:37:10 AVERY, Ben   SM
264 01:37:11 BUSH, Andy   SM
265 01:37:12 DAVIS, Jonathan   SM
266 01:37:15 MACKEN, Ross   SM
267 01:37:19 WEBB, Matthew   SM
268 01:37:25 GOODMAN, Alan Biggleswade AC MV40
269 01:37:28 THOLEN, Alastair   SM
270 01:37:31 BINKS, Jim Bearbrook Joggers MV60
271 01:37:32 DEBNAM, Dave Stopsley Striders MV55
272 01:37:36 WARREN, Mark London Heathside MV40
273 01:37:38 CORNELIUS, Anna Headington Road Runners SL
274 01:37:40 SAYER, Gavin   SM
275 01:37:41 CROCKETT, Tony   MV40
276 01:37:45 WILLIAMS, Geoff Windle Valley MV55
277 01:37:46 SMITH, Christopher Road Runners Club SM
278 01:37:47 ATKINSON, Mark   SM
279 01:37:48 HAWKINS, Stephen Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers MV40
280 01:37:50 PITTS, Damien Biggleswade AC SM
281 01:37:50 HUMPHREY, Matthew   SM
282 01:37:51 WARD, Nofirstname   SM
283 01:37:52 GEDDES, Sarah Wellingborough And District SL
284 01:37:55 PISOLKAR, Bob Trent Park Trotters MV45
285 01:37:56 BAKER, Steve Leighton Fun Runners SM
286 01:37:57 FREEMAN, Vincent   SM
287 01:37:58 MACGOWAN, Angus   SM
288 01:37:59 TURVEY, Stephen   MV40
289 01:38:00 BOWEN, Stuart   SM
290 01:38:08 AHMAD, Rafat Hayes & Harlington Road SM
291 01:38:13 RYAN, Alison St Albans Striders LV40
292 01:38:18 WARDEN, Paul Wootton Road Runners MV40
293 01:38:19 EVERARD, Michael   SM
294 01:38:21 TAYLOR, Howard   MV45
295 01:38:25 MAUGHAN, Lynne Serpentine Running Club SL
296 01:38:28 WOODFIELD, Emily Bedford Harriers SL
297 01:38:29 STREET, William   SM
298 01:38:30 HOW, Alison Mornington Chasers SL
299 01:38:38 CRAWLEY, David Leighton Fun Runners MV45
300 01:38:44 JAMES, Jonathan   MV40
301 01:38:48 ADDISON, Paul London Heathside MV45
302 01:38:52 HALSTEAD, Geoffrey   SM
303 01:38:53 LISTER, Lindsay   LV40
304 01:38:54 SKELTON, John milton keynes ac MV50
305 01:38:58 COOK, Chris Eye Runners LV40
306 01:38:58 KIRKWOOD, Garth   MV40
307 01:38:59 SMITH, Jonathon Tring Running Club SM
308 01:39:07 THROSSELL, David Leighton Fun Runners MV40
309 01:39:07 GOODRICK, Maurice   MV60
310 01:39:16 MUSTON, Rosemary milton keynes ac LV55
311 01:39:18 WALSH, Timothy Wellingborough And District MV40
312 01:39:23 HEMPSTEAD, Charlie Bedford Harriers MV40
313 01:39:25 SMITH, Ben   SM
314 01:39:26 LEWIS, Owen   SM
315 01:39:28 HUMPHREY, Stuart Wellingborough And District SM
316 01:39:29 FULLER, Ruth milton keynes ac LV35
317 01:39:30 BERNHARDSSON, Malin   SM
318 01:39:32 SMITH, Martin   SM
319 01:39:35 MC EWAN, Donna Bedford Harriers SL
320 01:39:37 SNELSON, Gareth   SM
321 01:39:37 CULLEY, Simon   SM
322 01:39:38 GAROFALO, Giorgio Bedford And County MV60
323 01:39:38 BOYD, David   SM
324 01:39:41 NORTH, Michael Chiltern & Chalfont MV40
325 01:39:42 CLAYTON, Gary   SM
326 01:39:42 HARRIS, Nicola Leighton Fun Runners SL
327 01:39:46 WILLCOCKS, Tom   SM
328 01:39:46 SULLIVAN, Gerald   SM
329 01:39:47 MELBOURNE, Rowena Rugby & Northampton SL
330 01:39:49 WATTS, Victoria Dulwich Runners SL
331 01:39:49 KEENAN, Noel   MV40
332 01:39:51 LEADBETTER, Stephen Garden City Runners MV45
333 01:39:54 MELLO, Michael North Herts Road Runners MV40
334 01:39:54 DOWNING , Grey   SM
335 01:39:58 WHEELER, Dean Serpentine Running Club SM
336 01:40:03 MANNION, Liam   MV45
337 01:40:12 HARVEY, Ashley Serpentine Running Club SM
338 01:40:14 WHELBAND, Marcus   SM
339 01:40:14 EDWARDS, Mark   SM
340 01:40:16 KEE, Howard   SM
341 01:40:17 YOUNG, Andy Serpentine Running Club SM
342 01:40:20 GIORGIADES, Vassos   SM
343 01:40:21 HUXLEY, Linda Vale Of Aylesbury LV45
344 01:40:22 KENINGTON, Rich Bearbrook Joggers MV50
345 01:40:25 GRAHAM, Thomas   SM
346 01:40:27 KENT, Gary   MV45
347 01:40:31 HALSTEAD, Tracey   LV35
348 01:40:32 AKRAM, Amina   SM
349 01:40:34 FARRELL, Paul   SM
350 01:40:35 KETTLES, Andrew   MV40
351 01:40:37 DOWNES, Henry Bedford Harriers MV45
352 01:40:46 RIGARLSFORD, Giles   SM
353 01:40:52 MCKILLOP, Wayne   SM
354 01:40:58 COOK, Ian   SM
355 01:40:59 CRITCHFIELD, John Hook Norton Harriers MV40
356 01:41:00 ROBINSON, John   MV50
357 01:41:01 TOLLEY, David   MV40
358 01:41:01 SYKES, Bernard   SM
359 01:41:04 GODBER, James Dulwich Runners SM
360 01:41:12 DAVIES, Chris   SM
361 01:41:15 DEVLIN, Giles   SM
362 01:41:16 NORTH, Lisa Bedford Harriers LV35
363 01:41:16 GROOM, Paul   SM
364 01:41:21 PIETERSE, Janine   SL
365 01:41:21 GOULDING, John   MV40
366 01:41:22 MITCHELL, Mick   MV40
367 01:41:24 DUFF, Leesa Royston Runners LV35
368 01:41:25 GAMBLE, Andrew Royston Runners SM
369 01:41:26 PARKES, Jamie   SM
370 01:41:26 ROBSON, Martin   SM
371 01:41:28 TINKLER, Mark Colworth Striders MV45
372 01:41:33 CARLIN, Alice Leighton Fun Runners LV40
373 01:41:37 HUMPHRIES, Barry   MV50
374 01:41:37 DREW, Chris   SM
375 01:41:39 LAWRANCE, Richard   SM
376 01:41:43 GREENHALGH, Bruce   MV45
377 01:41:57 COGMAN, David Holme Pierrepont RC MV55
378 01:41:57 DANIELS, Peter   SM
379 01:42:00 LANGLEY, Peter   MV45
380 01:42:01 WALLIS, Yvonne Bournville Harrier LV35
381 01:42:07 CHAMBERS, Dean   MV40
382 01:42:09 PATEL, Tapan   SM
383 01:42:14 KYRIACOU, Adam   SM
384 01:42:16 BRIDGE, James   MV40
385 01:42:16 BROOKS, A Jack St Albans Striders MV50
386 01:42:18 BENTLEY, Richard St Albans Striders MV40
387 01:42:18 MORGAN, Neil   SM
388 01:42:22 RATCLIFFE, Allison milton keynes ac LV35
389 01:42:22 GILBERT SMITH, Peter   SM
390 01:42:23 PYE, Roy Marconi Spartans MV65
391 01:42:24 GREY, Garry Garden City Runners MV45
392 01:42:25 BROOKER, Vince   SM
393 01:42:27 STUART, Paul Colworth Striders MV40
394 01:42:28 FARQUAR, Clive   SM
395 01:42:30 HOOD, Andy Milton Keynes Hash House SM
396 01:42:30 MILLS, Fabian Dacorum & Tring AC MV55
397 01:42:31 TURNER, David   MV50
398 01:42:32 COESHALL, David Serpentine Running Club SM
399 01:42:34 STEADMAN, Robert   SM
400 01:42:36 PEGLER, Paul   MV50
401 01:42:37 SEDGLEY, David Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers MV60
402 01:42:37 ADAMS, Steven Wellingborough And District MV45
403 01:42:40 MANSELL, Roger Trent Park Running Club MV55
404 01:42:41 DALTON, Fergus   SM
405 01:42:44 RAINBOW, Paul   MV60
406 01:42:45 HERMAN, Chris milton keynes ac MV50
407 01:42:47 COLE, David   MV40
408 01:42:51 THOMAS, Simon   SM
409 01:42:54 WILLIFORD, Dean   SM
410 01:42:56 JONES, David   SM
411 01:42:57 WRENN, Simon   SM
412 01:42:57 BLUNT, Richard Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers SM
413 01:42:58 PAGE, Stephen   SM
414 01:43:05 BOWERS, Gary   MV40
415 01:43:09 COSTELLO, Declan   SM
416 01:43:11 CHEETHAM, Lesley Mornington Chasers LV40
417 01:43:14 HOLMES, David Chiltern Harriers MV50
418 01:43:19 DICKS, Jenny Weedon Human Energy LV35
419 01:43:21 KIDD, Adrian   SM
420 01:43:24 DODWELL, Mark   SM
421 01:43:25 JOHNSON, Gerald Buckingham And Stowe MV45
422 01:43:25 RADEMEYER, Anthony   MV45
423 01:43:27 HEARSON, Laura   SL
424 01:43:27 THOMPSON, Melanie   LV40
425 01:43:28 WOLF, Bettina Colworth Striders LV35
426 01:43:29 RODD, Owen   SM
427 01:43:37 ANDERSON, Phil   MV50
428 01:43:40 BUTCHER, Nick   SM
429 01:43:41 HUMPHREYS, Frederick   MV55
430 01:43:43 FIELD, David   SM
431 01:43:44 WILLIS, Jody Silson Joggers SL
432 01:43:45 BUCHANAN, Keith   MV45
433 01:43:45 MERRITT, Tony Burnham Joggers MV60
434 01:43:51 TILLETT, Matt Trilondon SM
435 01:43:53 SUMMERS, Andy   SM
436 01:43:56 HAYTON, Michael NWRRC MV50
437 01:43:58 POZZI, Francesco   SM
438 01:43:59 HEAL, David Garden City Joggers SM
439 01:43:59 FISHER, Jane   SL
440 01:44:00 CHISHOLM, Barry Haringey MV45
441 01:44:03 BURNETT, Colin milton keynes ac MV55
442 01:44:05 DAWSON, Zoe Biggleswade AC SL
443 01:44:06 LAWRENCE, Simon Serpentine Running Club SM
444 01:44:09 ADAM, John Leighton Buzzard AC MV60
445 01:44:11 COSSAR, Ants   SM
446 01:44:18 JACKSON, Mike   MV55
447 01:44:22 THOMAS, Graham   MV40
448 01:44:27 STAINSBY, Philip Shenley Striders MV40
449 01:44:28 OGLE, Antony   SM
450 01:44:29 DOWDY, Michael Wootton Road Runners MV40
451 01:44:30 HOLDEN, Heather   LV45
452 01:44:31 COOPER, Brian   SM
453 01:44:36 HAYMES, Anthony Biggleswade AC MV40
454 01:44:36 WHELAN, Domonic Serpentine Running Club SM
455 01:44:38 BRIGHT, Joanne   SL
456 01:44:40 HINDMARCH, Deborah milton keynes ac LV45
457 01:44:40 LAWRENCE, Martin Realrunner.com MV45
458 01:44:40 BROWN, Edward   SM
459 01:44:41 HANSON, David   MV40
460 01:44:43 MAYNE, Eleanor   SL
461 01:44:50 BATSON, Paul   MV40
462 01:44:50 LAVERICK, Martin   MV45
463 01:44:51 KING, Laura Mornington Chasers SL
464 01:44:52 MEARNS, Jesse   SM
465 01:44:52 CHRIS, Chenery   SM
466 01:44:59 REYNOLDS, Mark   SM
467 01:45:00 EARL, Edward   MV55
468 01:45:03 RIDLEY, David Road Runners Club MV45
469 01:45:06 KEMP, Andy   SM
470 01:45:07 CONNOR, Janet   LV40
471 01:45:07 FISHLOCK, Timothy   SM
472 01:45:09 WOOD, Nick   SM
473 01:45:09 HEATHER, Adam   SM
474 01:45:12 HALLAAT, Peter   SM
475 01:45:14 TRUSSELL, Marc   SM
476 01:45:14 BARWOOD, Tom   MV40
477 01:45:18 PEDLEY, Kevin Windle Valley MV50
478 01:45:21 LAKE, Janet   LV50
479 01:45:24 TINLINE, Rob   SM
480 01:45:24 ORTON, David   SM
481 01:45:25 GRANT, Chris   MV45
482 01:45:25 KING, Christine   LV45
483 01:45:27 ARPAIA, Gabriel Bedford Harriers MV40
484 01:45:27 YEOMANS, Stephen   MV50
485 01:45:29 DERRETT, Joe   SM
486 01:45:33 TRAVERS, Guy Wellingborough And District SM
487 01:45:34 HOSEGOOD, Martin   MV40
488 01:45:34 GRIFFITHS, Michael   MV55
489 01:45:38 DODD, Tracy Bearbrook Joggers LV40
490 01:45:39 HORNSBY, Gillian Shenley Striders SL
491 01:45:41 BEARD, Stuart Harborough AC MV40
492 01:45:46 FOWLER, Robert V P H and Thames AC SM
493 01:45:48 WHITEHURST, Richard   SM
494 01:45:48 WILDMAN, Andrew   MV40
495 01:45:49 BRUNTON, Suzanna   SL
496 01:45:53 TOMALIN, Dominic   SM
497 01:45:56 EMSLEY, Simon Maidenhead MV40
498 01:45:58 CARTWRIGHT, Simon   SM
499 01:45:59 TALBOT, Simon   SM
500 01:46:00 THOMPSON, Julian Metropolitan Police SM
501 01:46:01 WOTHERSPOON, Jane   LV35
502 01:46:02 WILSON, Mike Milocarian AC MV60
503 01:46:02