Bedford Harriers A.C.


 

 

 

BEDFORD HARRIERS
HALF MARATHON
(Sunday 14th December 2008)

Home : Race Results

-Incorporating the ARC Half Marathon Championship and the Beds AAA Half Marathon County Championship-

Course Measurement Certificate No: 04-091 - ARC Race Permit No: 08/148

Race Charities: St John Ambulance : Fun4YoungPeople

Official Race Photos

Official Results

Individual & Age Category Winners : Team Awards : (All Team Positions)

Individual & Age Category Winners

 

Posn EntrantNo FirstName LastName Club Cat ChipTime
1 1837 Jack Parslow Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Male 01:08:46
2 1974 Marcin Fudalej Milton Keynes A C Senior Male 01:08:52
3 1546 Andrew Welch Ashford & District Senior Male 01:08:58
4 366 Bertie Powell WG & EL Senior Male 01:09:05
5 931 Paul Farmer Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers Senior Male 01:10:19
6 2049 Brian Wilder Herne Hill Harriers MV35 01:10:51
7 1138 Tom Aldred Highgate Harriers Senior Male 01:10:57
8 1677 James Riley Liverpool Harriers Senior Male 01:12:04
9 47 Ben Bennett Redhill Road Runners MV35 01:12:33
10 1304 Paul Cuddihy Hillingdon AC MV35 01:12:33
11 1582 Sam Pullan St Albans Striders MV35 01:12:34
12 1625 Allan Lee Sevenoaks A C MV35 01:13:03
13 1436 James Mc Mahon Bedford And County MV45 01:13:36
14 1833 Matt Hawcroft Oxford University Club Senior Male 01:13:56
15 449 Rod Jones Westbury Harriers MV40 01:14:12
16 1548 Robin Tuddenham Serpentine Running Club MV40 01:14:14
17 1966 Jamal Mohamed Victoria Park and Tower Hamlets A C Senior Male 01:14:19
18 901 Steve Poole Wootton Road Runners MV40 01:14:44
19 1627 Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers A C MV35 01:14:59
20 665 Phil Holland Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers Senior Male 01:15:00
21 941 Roy Scott Southend A C Senior Male 01:15:01
22 1929 Andrew Symonds Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Senior Male 01:15:07
23 1954 Alex Wilson   Senior Male 01:15:36
24 1736 Matthew Sullivan Bedford And County Senior Male 01:17:27
25 1199 Mark Woodman Road Runners Club MV45 01:17:33
26 391 Mazeyar Firouzi Cambridge Hare & Hounds Senior Male 01:18:21
27 2046 Ian Day Ely Runners MV35 01:18:33
28 965 Tim Grose Victoria Park and Tower Hamlets A C MV40 01:18:45
29 878 John Manlow Ely Runners MV40 01:18:51
30 1727 Craig Palmer Dunstable Road Runner Senior Male 01:19:06
31 1769 Paul Davies Centurion Running Club MV45 01:19:25
32 247 Barney Southin Serpentine Running Club Senior Male 01:19:53
33 1551 Garon Heslop Canterbury Harriers MV45 01:20:00
34 1161 Adrian Copp Stopsley Striders MV35 01:20:12
35 1866 Richard Taylor london heathside Senior Male 01:20:20
36 1936 Chris Needham Leeds City Senior Male 01:20:26
37 2033 Antony Diangelo West 4 Harriers Senior Male 01:20:34
38 1959 James Gill Cambridge University Hare & Hounds Senior Male 01:20:42
39 1091 John Murphy Dunstable Road Runner MV40 01:20:42
40 1125 Paul Tew   MV45 01:20:46
41 593 Matt Thorn Olney Runners MV35 01:20:54
42 576 David Brewer   MV40 01:21:07
43 1612 Neil Ovington Milton Keynes A C MV45 01:21:12
44 1360 Steven Newman   MV40 01:21:16
45 1615 Graham Smith Bearbrook Joggers MV45 01:21:25
46 315 Ian Lamb Milton Keynes A C MV45 01:21:27
47 475 Andrew Bloxam Serpentine Running Club Senior Male 01:21:30
48 991 Jane Preen Milton Keynes A C LV35 01:21:31
49 1552 Tom Heslop Cambridge University Hare & Hounds Senior Male 01:21:32
50 1559 Cole Stone Northants Tri Senior Male 01:22:26
51 1881 Max Dillon Milton Keynes A C Senior Male 01:22:28
52 981 Richard Quantrill Chiltern Harriers MV35 01:22:29
53 176 Christopher Lamont Stopsley Striders MV55 01:22:33
54 1121 David Cantwell Woodstock Harriers MV40 01:22:47
55 834 Alex Kitromilides Mornington Chasers MV35 01:22:49
56 498 Mark Hobbs bournville harriers Senior Male 01:22:50
57 727 Charlie Palmer   Senior Male 01:22:59
58 1746 Tom Craggs Mornington Chasers Senior Male 01:23:00
59 246 John Chapman Stopsley Striders MV50 01:23:02
60 63 Michael Hand Dunstable Road Runner MV45 01:23:10
61 1781 Stuart Trevallion Bedford Harriers MV40 01:23:16
62 1584 Scott Hepburn Datchet Dashers MV45 01:23:18
63 1691 Nick Jones Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers MV45 01:23:22
64 1789 David Green   MV45 01:23:24
65 1497 Andrew Houghton   MV50 01:23:27
66 1198 Jonathan Rae Serpentine Running Club Senior Male 01:23:48
67 1738 Yvette Grice Body Works XTC Tristore Senior Lady 01:23:51
68 1723 Nick Clay Leighton Buzzard A C MV40 01:23:51
69 1243 John Jones St Albans Striders MV40 01:23:54
70 1490 Michael Moore Werrington Joggers MV35 01:23:56
71 2042 Peter Sibbett North Herts Road Runners MV45 01:24:14
72 1989 Peter Wilby   Senior Male 01:24:23
73 1323 Greg Spellman Rugby and Northants AC MV40 01:24:33
74 1095 Colin Baybrook St Albans Striders MV45 01:24:38
75 903 Scott Tilson   MV40 01:24:41
76 1983 Robert Connors Dunstable Road Runner Senior Male 01:24:47
77 874 Bill Shingleton Colworth striders MV40 01:24:48
78 1257 John Millen   Senior Male 01:24:50
79 1365 Jonathan Taylor Chiltern Harriers Senior Male 01:24:52
80 1463 Richard Melik Serpentine Running Club MV40 01:25:03
81 1882 Robin Carter   Senior Male 01:25:06
82 1077 Bob Wells Bedford Harriers MV60 01:25:08
83 2022 Stephen Richardson   Senior Male 01:25:09
84 1699 Gerry Taylor Stopsley Striders MV40 01:25:16
85 12 Martha Hall Garden City Runners Senior Lady 01:25:21
86 984 Richard Davis St Albans Striders MV40 01:25:21
87 838 Mark Edwards   Senior Male 01:25:24
88 467 Alastair Hirst   Senior Male 01:25:30
89 2034 Karsten Buecker Serpentine Running Club MV35 01:25:30
90 1763 Christopher Bowes   MV50 01:25:31
91 1839 Adrian Sherwood North Herts Road Runners MV40 01:25:37
92 221 Peter Mack Crystal Palace Tri MV35 01:25:42
93 896 Graham Hollowell Wootton Road Runners MV40 01:25:48
94 1761 Steve Colbourne Sphinx A C MV50 01:25:51
95 2056 David Frampton North Herts Road Runners MV50 01:25:52
96 1033 Michael Turney Chiltern Harriers A C MV45 01:26:00
97 1003 Oliver Gavin   MV35 01:26:01
98 1172 Justin Coombs Maidenhead AC Senior Male 01:26:07
99 580 James Cooper   MV35 01:26:12
100 1995 David Mcdougall Olney Runners Senior Male 01:26:13
101 2036 Bill Adams Metro Aberdeen MV60 01:26:19
102 1533 Ian Thompson Vale Of Aylesbury MV45 01:26:30
103 108 David Stacey   MV40 01:26:37
104 669 Marc Henrion Mornington Chasers Senior Male 01:26:45
105 1087 Jim Buttleman Leighton Fun Runners MV45 01:26:50
106 1933 Neil Walker Altrincham Senior Male 01:26:51
107 1998 Graham Moore   MV45 01:27:05
108 1978 Daniel Holmes Clapham Chasers Senior Male 01:27:11
109 1419 Mark Baker Northbrook A C MV40 01:27:14
110 305 Alan Hambly Marshall MKAC MV45 01:27:14
111 1689 Graham Anderson   Senior Male 01:27:16
112 109 Jenny Gowans Serpentine Running Club Senior Lady 01:27:18
113 198 Frank Wood Hercules Wimbledon MV40 01:27:19
114 420 Mark Sweney   Senior Male 01:27:20
115 338 David Holt Bedford Harriers MV50 01:27:33
116 20 Mark Garrett Northampton Road Runners MV45 01:27:39
117 1968 Chris Simms   Senior Male 01:27:44
118 492 Jamie Hawthorn Team Milton Keynes MV35 01:27:45
119 994 Amy Forshaw   Senior Lady 01:27:49
120 1905 James Black   MV35 01:27:58
121 1976 Nathan Evans Cambridge University Hare & Hounds Senior Male 01:28:00
122 392 Robert Munday   Senior Male 01:28:06
123 1233 Jim Sinton Tring Running Club MV40 01:28:12
124 1804 Jon Kemp Wellingborough and District AC MV35 01:28:12
125 891 Steve Bowran   MV40 01:28:19
126 277 Dan Doherty Wellingborough and District AC Senior Male 01:28:21
127 1397 Richard Thackeray North Herts Road Runners MV40 01:28:25
128 85 Antoinette Minniti Redhill & Surrey Beagles LV35 01:28:26
129 1688 Thea Gudgeon watford harriers Senior Lady 01:28:27
130 1407 Debbie Wenman Chiltern Harriers LV40 01:28:28
131 1535 Richard Coles   Senior Male 01:28:33
132 1048 Domonic Jackson london heathside MV45 01:28:36
133 2 Robert Steadman   MV35 01:28:41
134 1608 Richard Morris   Senior Male 01:28:43
135 1092 Lee Murphy Dunstable Road Runner Senior Male 01:28:43
136 1550 Rohan Lienert   Senior Male 01:28:59
137 23 James Ruault Rooster Road Runners MV35 01:29:00
138 1068 Penny Clayton Maidenhead AC Senior Lady 01:29:00
139 192 John Skelton Milton Keynes A C MV55 01:29:03
140 1577 Robert Hodges Bearbrook Joggers MV55 01:29:06
141 1685 Clara Brown   Senior Lady 01:29:07
142 604 Oliver Wright Olney Runners MV35 01:29:09
143 1770 Donald Papworth Fairlands Valley Spartens MV45 01:29:09
144 1720 Mark O Dell   MV35 01:29:13
145 1517 Steve Bishop Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club MV35 01:29:15
146 1499 Simon Tootell Northampton Road Runners Senior Male 01:29:16
147 1896 Simei Snyman Bedford And County Senior Lady 01:29:26
148 1089 Ed Jones Biggleswade AC MV35 01:29:29
149 1791 Douglas Hamilton   MV55 01:29:36
150 36 Trevor Clements St Albans Striders MV45 01:29:38
151 980 Sarah Quantrill Chiltern Harriers Senior Lady 01:29:38
152 608 Mark Fowler Wootton Road Runners Senior Male 01:29:45
153 2013 Robert Smee   MV50 01:29:47
154 828 Neil Hancock Shelton Striders MV35 01:29:49
155 1150 Shaun Cooper Shelton Striders Senior Male 01:29:50
156 910 Mike Walker Barnet & District Senior Male 01:29:52
157 1930 Steve Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners MV45 01:30:02
158 1704 Jamie West   MV35 01:30:04
159 856 Stuart Harries Stopsley Striders Senior Male 01:30:08
160 1824 Mark Stowell   MV40 01:30:09
161 452 Paul French   Senior Male 01:30:09
162 1264 Angus Highlands   MV60 01:30:13
163 1666 Craig Brown Biggleswade AC Senior Male 01:30:20
164 1410 Neil Adams Riverside Runners MV40 01:30:23
165 1459 Neil Willsher Rugby and Northants AC Senior Male 01:30:32
166 1166 Roger Ellerby Chiltern Harriers A C MV50 01:30:34
167 814 Lucy Curnow   Senior Lady 01:30:37
168 1057 Jonathan Redshaw St Albans Striders Senior Male 01:30:38
169 32 Chris Nicholson   MV35 01:30:38
170 748 John Shields   Senior Male 01:30:49
171 2031 Alex Starling   Senior Male 01:30:50
172 1806 John Melbourne Barnes Runners Senior Male 01:30:53
173 911 Willie Young Bedford Harriers MV40 01:30:55
174 15 Algie Audas Stamford Striders MV50 01:30:56
175 888 Andrew Zobel Derby A C MV40 01:30:57
176 144 Keith Hammond Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. MV45 01:30:59
177 977 Matthew Thompson Stopsley Striders MV45 01:31:02
178 1058 Ian Smith   MV35 01:31:04
179 1502 Stuart Mann Herts Phoenix AC MV60 01:31:07
180 1960 Sally Onn   Senior Lady 01:31:08
181 1557 Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartens MV55 01:31:12
182 1977 Iain Liddel   MV35 01:31:14
183 437 Richard Underhill   MV35 01:31:15
184 696 Philip Wood Wootton Road Runners Senior Male 01:31:19
185 1002 Martin Frost Wootton Road Runners MV40 01:31:24
186 410 Ciaran Canavan East London Runners MV35 01:31:24
187 1887 Jonathan Segal   Senior Male 01:31:25
188 77 Mike Bryant Leighton Buzzard A C MV35 01:31:29
189 1640 Walter Mc Carthy Royal Mail MV45 01:31:31
190 1726 Martin Gould Blackwater Valley Runners MV35 01:31:32
191 1621 Steve Charleston Bearbrook Joggers MV50 01:31:33
192 1907 Lisa Hornby Wootton Road Runners LV35 01:31:35
193 1939 Adam Cooper   MV35 01:31:36
194 926 Martin Beare Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers MV45 01:31:36
195 621 Andrew Fieldhouse   Senior Male 01:31:36
196 1444 William Mann   Senior Male 01:31:44
197 1115 Tracey Patmore Riverside Runners LV40 01:31:47
198 1860 Andrew Inchey Leighton Buzzard A C Senior Male 01:31:53
199 1901 Peter Norton Milton Keynes A C MV35 01:31:59
200 359 Barry Chisholm Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers MV45 01:32:00
201 1146 Jacqueline Hardwick Trent Park Running Club Senior Lady 01:32:07
202 1583 Belinda Pullan St Albans Striders LV35 01:32:09
203 1639 Jim Collins   MV40 01:32:10
204 1854 Melissa Arkinstall Hillingdon AC Senior Lady 01:32:21
205 2048 Paul Wright Milton Keynes A C Senior Male 01:32:21
206 456 Daniel Taylor   Senior Male 01:32:21
207 2051 Giles Rigarlsford Bedford Harriers Senior Male 01:32:25
208 1890 Fran Malin Wootton Road Runners LV40 01:32:26
209 1420 Dave Halford Northbrook A C MV50 01:32:28
210 1957 Richard Bevan Biggleswade AC Senior Male 01:32:30
211 667 Marcus Cookham   MV35 01:32:31
212 1165 Richard Beard   MV55 01:32:32
213 1309 Joe  Hurley Leighton Buzzard A C MV45 01:32:36
214 1885 Marie Shirley   Senior Lady 01:32:39
215 1646 Kerry Mc Gawley Bath Senior Lady 01:32:40
216 1886 Paul Preston   Senior Male 01:32:40
217 328 Nicki Harris Wootton Road Runners Senior Lady 01:32:42
218 1928 John Greenhill Woodstock Harriers MV45 01:32:46
219 383 Peter Moffat   MV45 01:32:46
220 2050 Ricky Mardlin   Senior Male 01:32:47
221 1655 Paul Barton Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers Senior Male 01:32:56
222 1903 Paul Mason Marshall MKAC MV55 01:32:59
223 1697 Thomas Eliasz   Senior Male 01:33:05
224 1384 Fred Watt Leighton Buzzard A C MV60 01:33:06
225 1673 Gary Lee   MV45 01:33:09
226 1703 John Heather   MV40 01:33:14
227 2003 Cameron Ross St Albans Striders MV35 01:33:16
228 943 Colin Bunner   MV40 01:33:17
229 1043 Mike Sheldon Barrow Runners MV50 01:33:23
230 929 Jason Hansen Road Runners Club Senior Male 01:33:23
231 1461 Alison Cooper Rugby and Northants AC Senior Lady 01:33:24
232 1622 Mark Ingledew Bedford Harriers MV45 01:33:25
233 1404 Jim Scott   MV45 01:33:27
234 1759 Maria Russell Bearbrook Joggers Senior Lady 01:33:30
235 976 Paul Taylor   MV35 01:33:31
236 1075 Christopher Suckling FVS Tri MV45 01:33:33
237 1137 Chris Jeffery   Senior Male 01:33:41
238 2064 Michael Adams Biggleswade AC Senior Male 01:33:42
239 807 Simon Leonard Fairlands Valley Spartens MV35 01:33:43
240 1859 Zoe Smith Rutland AC Senior Lady 01:33:51
241 585 John Cheal Olney Runners MV35 01:33:52
242 1874 Garfield Jones   MV50 01:33:52
243 842 Linsey Birghall Victoria Park Harriers Senior Male 01:33:56
244 1415 Ronnie Ambrose Northampton Road Runners MV40 01:33:59
245 1662 John R Russell North Herts MV45 01:34:00
245 1722 Chris Mascall   Senior Male 01:34:04
246 2063 Paul Barden   MV45 01:34:07
247 1777 Bartosz Sibilak   Senior Male 01:34:10
248 1812 Richie Cullip   Senior Male 01:34:12
249 269 Alastair Walmsley   Senior Male 01:34:15
250 835 Rob Creighton   Senior Male 01:34:15
251 643 David Pepper Olney Runners MV50 01:34:20
252 919 Robert Hemming Biggleswade AC MV45 01:34:22
253 1675 Darren Evans Les Gringos MV40 01:34:23
254 2038 Kerry Steele   LV35 01:34:25
255 37 Ronald Penrose   MV65 01:34:31
256 1665 Jon Rainford Olney Runners Senior Male 01:34:33
257 969 Chris Eadie   MV35 01:34:35
258 513 Peter Stack Dunstable Road Runner MV45 01:34:42
259 1527 Michael Baker   Senior Male 01:34:44
260 1265 Bernice Randall Olney Runners Senior Lady 01:34:47
261 1504 Peter Smith St Albans Striders MV55 01:34:51
262 1456 Keith Ryan   Senior Male 01:34:51
263 1442 Sarah Bailey Highgate Harriers LV35 01:34:55
264 625 Robert Davis   MV40 01:34:57
265 2001 Liam Mitchell   Senior Male 01:34:58
266 1503 Phil Clarke Ampthill And Flitwick Flyers MV55 01:35:00
267 1964 Charles Jans   Senior Male 01:35:00
268 928 Paul Hansen Road Runners Club MV50 01:35:03
269 45 Gary Stratford Leighton Buzzard A C MV35 01:35:07
270 1834 Neil Gregory Biggleswade AC MV45 01:35:07
271 920 Dale Bithray Rugby and Northants AC MV45 01:35:08
272 1133 Chris Burwood Road Runners Club MV45 01:35:17
273 333 Max Chippington   MV40 01:35:18
274 1030 Jackie Mc Dermott   LV35 01:35:19
275 2059 Ashley Allen   MV35 01:35:21
276 1205 Peter Cairnie Bearbrook Joggers MV40 01:35:28
277 243 Tristan Emptage Fairlands Valley Spartens MV35 01:35:32
278 331 John C Thomas Corby A C MV65 01:35:35
279 1394 Michael Carrea Wootton Road Runners Senior Male 01:35:35
280 1203 Jeffrey Adams   MV50 01:35:36
281 2068 Michael Hindes   MV40 01:35:39
282 66 Tricia Peters   Senior Lady 01:35:40
283 681 Colin Thurston Trent Park Running Club MV40 01:35:41
284 493 Jonathan Parker   MV40 01:35:43
285 314 Gillian Jubb St Albans Striders Senior Lady 01:35:46
286 1428 Alan Rose Team Just Racing MV35 01:35:48
287 1025 Trevor Hook Marshall MKAC MV50 01:35:49
288 1261 Edward Dooley   Senior Male 01:35:49
289 1870 Andy Thomas   Senior Male 01:35:49
290 453 Ian Trowell   MV50 01:35:50
291 827 Thomas Edwards   Senior Male 01:35:54
292 1555 Mark Pidgeon Woodstock Harriers MV45 01:35:54
293 1093 Pieter Severein Bedford Harriers Senior Male 01:35:56
294 1313 Matt Vier   Senior Male 01:35:57
295 1390 Matthew Darby Royston Runners Senior Male 01:35:59
296 1556 Michael Ingram Reading Road Runners Senior Male 01:35:59
297 412 Chris Swash     MV40 01:36:03
298 661 Nick Bellamy   Senior Male 01:36:04
299 1779 Ian Hosley Leighton Buzzard A C MV35 01:36:05
300 2039 Adrian Perera   Senior Male 01:36:07
301 2026 Robert Pool Northbrook A C Senior Male 01:36:08
302 1543 John White Wootton Road Runners Senior Male 01:36:13
303 1744 Yvonne Jones Garden City Runners LV45 01:36:16
304 1672 Julie Sutton Biggleswade AC Senior Lady 01:36:20
305 2045 Paula Nicol   Senior Lady 01:36:21
306 1509 Chris Anderson   Senior Male 01:36:24
307 330 Jim Stocker   MV60 01:36:26
308 687 Andy Kocen   Senior Male 01:36:30
309 443 Michael Clark Leighton Fun Runners MV50 01:36:31
310 570 Fiona Hunter Biggleswade AC Senior Lady 01:36:37
311 2015 Matthew Fassnidge london heathside Senior Male 01:36:38
312 522 Ian Skerratt Biggleswade AC MV55 01:36:44
313 1650 Dawn Moore   LV40 01:36:47
314 1196 Leigh Carr   MV35 01:36:48
315 1489 Sean Purcell   MV35 01:36:51
316 121 Rhodri Humphreys   Senior Male 01:36:53
317 733 Nick Evans   Senior Male 01:36:54
318 2037 Andrew Bruce Biggleswade AC MV40 01:36:54
319 19 Derek Litchfield Biggleswade AC MV45 01:36:56
320 955 Lee Franklin   MV35 01:36:57
321 1589 Kevin O Rourke   MV35 01:36:58
322 430 Jeff Prestridge Serpentine Running Club MV45 01:37:08
323 1813 Steve Marsh Wootton Road Runners MV50 01:37:10
324 1228 David Murray   Senior Male 01:37:12
325 1638 Ian Pammenter Haverhill Running Club MV40 01:37:15
326 1795 Carl Johnson Newcastle A C Senior Male 01:37:20
327 1395 Philip Mc Clean Dunstable Road Runner MV50 01:37:20
328 526 John Mihell   MV35 01:37:27
329 1753 Trevor Hufford   MV50 01:37:29
330 1041 Jon Berry   MV35 01:37:31
331 1724 Harriet Carr Shenley Striders Senior Lady 01:37:33
332 1606 Paul Hills Leighton Fun Runners MV50 01:37:34
333 2020 Richard Davis Herne Hill Harriers MV45 01:37:38
334 615 Martin Addrison Leighton Fun Runners MV50 01:37:40
335 1950 Bruce Dupe   MV35 01:37:42
336 459 Mark Flay   Senior Male 01:37:43
337 61 Sandra Reynolds Chiltern A C LV35 01:37:44
338 1036 Paul Clark   MV35 01:37:46
339 2021 Peter Spinelli   MV50 01:37:46
340 779 Joe Derrett   Senior Male 01:37:46
341 1541 Patrick Kiernan   MV45 01:37:50
342 489 Mark Glover   Senior Male 01:37:56
343 1857 Mark Nightingale   MV40 01:37:59
344 46 Andrew Evans   MV40 01:37:59
345 1321 Lyn Mcdonald Coventry Godiva Harriers Senior Lady 01:38:01
346 377 Matthew Lightwood   Senior Male 01:38:03
347 1797 Richard Southam   Senior Male 01:38:14
348 755 Peter Malcolm   MV35 01:38:18
349 1184 Paddy Kent   Senior Male 01:38:18
350 1064 Alastair Tholen Marshall MKAC MV40 01:38:23
351 106 Stephen Young Wootton Road Runners