Home : Race Results : Runners Pages

Official Results
NameGun timeChip timeOther
Frank Harkin 1:22:471:22:42 3rd M40, 3rd Male team, 2nd Male Vet team
Andrew Palombella 1:24:391:24:33 3rd Male team, 2nd Male Vet team
Ian Couch 1:25:361:25:31 3rd Male team
Vittorio Paci 1:25:421:25:35 3rd M45, 2nd Male Vet team
Mark Raddan 1:26:111:26:06  
David Course 1:26:381:26:32  
Jamie Hawthorn 1:29:071:29:01  
Jonathan Carter 1:29:191:29:13  
Shane Gallaher 1:30:461:30:39  
Stuart Knight 1:34:231:34:15  
Bob Wells 1:36:081:35:52 1st M70
Wayne Jowers 1:36:261:36:17  
Shaun Busby 1:36:411:36:32  
Ian Woodrose 1:37:481:37:22  
Oliver Jones 1:39:401:38:56  
Sohail Butt 1:39:291:39:07  
Mark Clements 1:40:121:40:00  
John Elworthy 1:40:541:40:46  
Dea Ditchfield 1:41:031:40:53 3rd F50, 1st Female Team, 1st Female Vet team
Claire Marie Rulton 1:41:391:41:24 3rd FV40, 1st Female Vet team
Jason Lake 1:42:131:42:05  
Ralph Ward 1:45:231:44:42  
David Holt 1:46:041:45:40  
Keith Gray 1:48:181:47:33  
Caroline Devine 1:48:241:47:42 2nd F55, 1st Female Vet team
Sue Cross 1:49:191:49:09 3rd F55
Steve Wallace 1:49:401:49:28  
Jonathan Pratt 1:51:011:50:17  
Peter Fadden 1:51:151:50:41  
Christopher Fadden 1:51:411:51:08  
Viv Kilgour 1:51:541:51:30  
Andrew Robertson 1:52:581:52:10  
Karen Robertson 1:54:101:53:22  
Kirsty Jones 1:54:301:53:45  
Karen White 1:54:291:53:59  
Clive Prior 1:54:411:53:59  
Ken Parsons 1:54:541:54:38  
James Lovett 1:55:081:54:41  
Sean Lester 1:57:101:56:15  
Claire Adamson 1:57:521:57:07  
Robin Fiander 1:57:531:57:25  
Joanna Knox-Weerasinghe 1:58:281:57:41  
Angela Sloan 1:59:221:58:29  
Derinda Bullen 1:59:411:58:57  
Phil Supple 2:00:001:59:18  
Kevin Henderson 2:00:301:59:35  
Sarah Crawley 2:00:071:59:39  
Elaine Fullard 2:11:282:10:43  
Hannah Woodrose 2:14:442:13:33  
Edward Snook 2:18:152:17:25  
Suet Lua 2:18:202:17:39  
Caroline Diggle 2:24:352:23:41  
Alison Lowe 2:35:312:34:21  
Richard Joy 2:41:292:40:21  
Melanie Joy 2:41:482:40:40  
Jaswant Chana 2:49:162:47:49  

Latest Results
Non Sweet Caroline Aquathlon (25-Jul )
Virtual Club 5k Time Trial - July (15-Jul )
Virtual MK 10k (12-Jul )
Virtual 30 Minute Challenge #2 (11-Jul )
Virtual Bunyan Trail Relay (14-Jun )
Virtual 30 Minute Challenge #1 (13-Jun )
Virtual Club 5k Time Trial - June (1-Jun )
Virtual Blisworth 5 (22-May )
Virtual Club 5k Time Trial - May (1-May )
Oundle 20 (15-Mar )
Bath Half Marathon (15-Mar )
MK Festival of running 20 miles (15-Mar )
Sprint Duathlon Bedford Autodrome (15-Mar )
MK Festival of running Half (15-Mar )
Trelai Park parkrun #2 (14-Mar )
Irchester parkrun #19 (14-Mar )
Great Denham parkrun #106 (14-Mar )
Colby parkrun 290 (14-Mar )
Huntingdon parkrun #353 (14-Mar )
Bedford parkrun #450 (14-Mar )
The Pastures parkrun #55 (14-Mar )
Ashridge Boundary trail run 16.5 miles (14-Mar )
Millennium Country parkrun #49 (14-Mar )